Города и населенные пункты Крыма

Города

Остальные населенные пункты

Абрикосовка
Аграрное
Азовское
Айвазовское
Амурское
Андреевка
Андрусово
Ароматное
Аэрофлотский
Бабенково
Багерово
Балаклава
Балаклавский муниципальный округ
Береговое
Ближнее
Богатовка
Богатырь
Буревестник СОТ тер., Береговое
Верхне-Садовое
Верхнесадовое
Весёлое
Виноградное
Виноградово
Вирхняя Кутузовка
Вишневое
Владиславовка
Водное
Возрождение
Войково
Вольное
Восход
Гагаринский муниципальный округ
Гаспра
Гвардейское
Голубой Залив
Гончарное
Грушевка
Грэсовский
Гурзуф
Дачно-строительный кооператив Бельбек-1
Дмитрово
Доброе
Долинное
Донское
ДСК Друзья Фиолента
Ерофеево
Живописное
Журавки
Заозёрное
Запрудное
Заречное
Золотое Поле
Зуя
Ивановка
Изобильное
Изюмовка
Инкерман
Каменское
Кацивели
Кача
квартал Садовая
Кировское
Кленовка
Ключевое
Ключи
Коктебель
Кольчугино
Комсомольское
Кореиз
Королево
коттеджный Сияние Севастополя
Красногвардейское
Красногорье
Краснокаменка
Краснолесье
Кринички
Крым, г. Феодосия,
Куйбышево
Курортное
Курпаты
Лавровое
Лазурное
Лекарственное
Ленино
Ленинский муниципальный округ
Ленинское
Ливадия
Лозовое
Луговое
Лучистое
Любимовка
Майское
Малореченское
Малый Маяк
Марьино
Массандра
Межводное
Миндальное
Мирное
Мирный
Митяево
Молодёжное
Молореченское
Молочное
Мраморное
Мысовое
Наниково
Насыпное
Научный
Нахимовский муниципальный округ
Некрасовка
Нижнегорский
Нижнезаморское
Нижняя Кутузовка
Никита
Николаевка
Новоандреевка
Новозбурьевка
Новоозёрное
Новоселовка
Новосёловское
Новофёдоровка
Новый Свет
Октябрьское
Оленевка
Орджоникидзе
Ореанда
Орехово
Орлиное
Орловка
Осипенко
Останино
Отважное
Отдых снт, Приморский
Отрадное
Парковое
Партенит
Партизанское
Партизаны
Первомайское
Передовое
Песчаное
Пионерское
Поворотное
Подгорное
Пожарское
Полтавка
Полюшко
Понизовка
Почтовое
Прибрежное
Приморский
Приянтое Свидание
Приятное свидание
Пруды
Пчельники
Равнополье
Раздолье
Раздольное
Резервное
Родниково
Родниковое
Родное
Розовый
Россошанка
Рыбачье
Садко снт, Приморский
Садовое товарищество Труд-1 снт, Орджоникидзе
Сакский
Санаторное
Сахарная Головка
Севастопольская зона ЮБК
Семеновка
Семидворье
Семисотка
Симеиз
Симферопольский
Синицыно
СНТ Икар-2
СНТ Айва
СНТ Алёнушка
СНТ Бастион
СНТ Биолог
СНТ Благодатный
СНТ Бриз
СНТ Весна
СНТ Ветеран
СНТ Ветерок
СНТ Вещевик
СНТ Вулкан
СНТ Гераклея
СНТ Голубой залив
СНТ Горнодолинный
СНТ Горняк
СНТ Декоративное
СНТ Дергачи-4
СНТ Дергачи-6
СНТ Дружба
СНТ Дружный-2
СНТ Жемчужина
СНТ Здоровье-89
СНТ Икар-1
СНТ Интеграл
СНТ Карань
СНТ Катюша
СНТ Кипарис
СНТ Клеры-2
СНТ Корабел
СНТ Кристалл-2
СНТ Лукулл
СНТ Малыш
СНТ Маяк-Кача
СНТ Медик-88
СНТ Надежда-2
СНТ Наука
СНТ Нива-2006
СНТ Огонёк
СНТ Океан МГИ
СНТ Опора
СНТ Орбита
СНТ Отрадный-1
СНТ Отрадный-2
СНТ Перископ
СНТ Пилот
СНТ Планер
СНТ Подводник
СНТ Рассвет-3
СНТ Ритм
СНТ Рыбак-3
СНТ Рыбак-6
СНТ Рябинушка
СНТ Садовод
СНТ Садоводческий
СНТ Сапун-гора
СНТ Сатурн-2
СНТ Связист
СНТ Связист-2
СНТ Северный
СНТ Селена
СНТ Сельхозхимия
СНТ Скиф
СНТ Слип
СНТ собственников недвижимости Авиатор-Плюс
СНТ собственников недвижимости Парус
СНТ Сократ
СНТ Солнышко
СНТ Статистик-2
СНТ Строитель
СНТ Строитель-2
СНТ Строитель-3
СНТ Техника
СНТ Торпеда
СНТ Торпедо-1
СНТ Троллейбусник-1
СНТ Троллейбусник-2
СНТ ТСН Надежда
СНТ Утёс
СНТ Фрегат
СНТ Чайка
СНТ Чайка-УБО
СНТ Черноморец-2
СНТ Швейник
СНТ Шхуна
СНТ Электрон
СНТ Электрон-2
СНТ Эллада
СНТ Энергетик
СНТ Энтузиаст
СНТ Эра-1
СНТ Южное
СНТ Южный
СНТ Якорь
СНТ Ямал
СНТ Янтарь
Советский
Советское
Соколиное
Солнечная Долина
Солнечное
Солнечное снт, Солнечное
Солнечный
СОТ Южный
СПК Юбилейный тер., Ближнее
СТ Автомобилист
СТ Алмаз
СТ Алькадар
СТ Афганец
СТ Берег
СТ Боевик
СТ Водолаз
СТ Волна
СТ Гидрограф
СТ Гранат
СТ Дельфин
СТ Дерзкий
СТ Дионис
СТ Дубок
СТ Импульс-1
СТ Интернационалист
СТ Источник
СТ Камаз
СТ Кача
СТ Килен-Балка
СТ Клеры-3
СТ Конус
СТ Корабел
СТ Лабораторная Балка
СТ Ливада
СТ Малахит
СТ Маяк-1
СТ Медик-2
СТ Металлист
СТ Мидэус
СТ Мираж
СТ Мрия
СТ Муссон
СТ Парус-2
СТ Планер-2
СТ Победа
СТ Подорожник
СТ Порт
СТ Рассвет
СТ Риф
СТ РМЗ
СТ Рубин
СТ Сатурн
СТ Северный Бриз
СТ Скиф
СТ Судоремонтник
СТ Теремок
СТ Технолог
СТ Тополёк
СТ Успех
СТ Чайка-3
СТ Эврика
СТ Энергетик-1
Степное
Строгоновка
СТСН Южный Экспресс
Счастливое
Танковое
Тепловка
Терновка
Труд-1 снт, Орджоникидзе
Трудовое
Трудолюбовка
ТСН Дорожник
ТСН ДСК Бельбек-1
ТСН Лазурь
ТСН Лукоморье
ТСН Родник
ТСН СНТ Вагонник
ТСН СНТ Ветеран
ТСН СНТ Гидрограф
ТСН СНТ Горный
ТСН СНТ Орхидея
ТСН СНТ Сатурн
ТСН Союз
ТСН СТ Морзаводец
ТСН СТ Полюшко
ТСН СТ Садовод
ТСН СТ Фиолент
ТСН Строитель
ТСН Эра-2
Угловое
Укромное
Ушаково
Форос
Фронтовое
Фруктовое
Чапаевка
Черноморское
Широкое
Штурмовое
Щебетовка
Южное
Янтарное
Яркое Поле